True
Ангилал
Арилгах
Хурдан хайх
x
Үнээр шүүх
78700.0
726500.0
-
Шүүх
Хурдан хайх
x
SFP+: ETU 1270TX/1330RX 10G SM BIDI 1Core LC, 70km (Cisco SFP-10G-ZR comp)
726'500.00 ₮ 726'500.00 ₮ 726'500.00 ₮ 726500.0 MNT
SFP+: ETU 1330TX/1270RX 10G SM BIDI 1Core LC, 60km (Cisco SFP-10G-ZR comp)
417'700.00 ₮ 417'700.00 ₮ 417'700.00 ₮ 417700.0 MNT
SFP+: ETU 1270TX/1330RX 10G SM BIDI 1Core LC, 40km (Cisco SFP-10G-BX40D comp)
230'100.00 ₮ 230'100.00 ₮ 230'100.00 ₮ 230100.0 MNT
SFP+: INTEL 10GBase-SR 850nm MM 2Core 300m
78'700.00 ₮ 78'700.00 ₮ 78'700.00 ₮ 78700.0 MNT
SFP+: ETU 10G MM 850nm 2core 300m, (Cisco 10GBASE-SR compatible)
78'700.00 ₮ 78'700.00 ₮ 78'700.00 ₮ 78700.0 MNT
SFP+: ETU 10G SM 1310nm 2core LC 10km, (Cisco 10GBASE-LR compatible)
139'200.00 ₮ 139'200.00 ₮ 139'200.00 ₮ 139200.0 MNT
SFP+: ETU 1270TX/1330RX 10G SM BIDI 1Core LC, 20km, (Cisco SFP-10G-BXU-I comp)
176'600.00 ₮ 176'600.00 ₮ 176'600.00 ₮ 176600.0 MNT
SFP+: ETU 1330TX/1270RX 10G SM BIDI 1Core LC, 20km (Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I comp)
176'600.00 ₮ 176'600.00 ₮ 176'600.00 ₮ 176600.0 MNT
SFP+: ETU 10G SM 1310nm 2core 20km, (Cisco 10GBASE-LR compatible)
139'200.00 ₮ 139'200.00 ₮ 139'200.00 ₮ 139200.0 MNT
SFP+: Intel 10GBase-SR 850nm MM 2Core 300m
78'700.00 ₮ 78'700.00 ₮ 78'700.00 ₮ 78700.0 MNT
SFP+: Mikrotik S+31DLC10D, 10G Module, 2core, LC, Single Mode, 10km
470'400.00 ₮ 470'400.00 ₮ 470'400.00 ₮ 470400.0 MNT
SFP+: SPT 10G, 850nm, 2core, Multi Mode, 300m (Cisco 10GBASE-SR compatible)
78'700.00 ₮ 78'700.00 ₮ 78'700.00 ₮ 78700.0 MNT
SFP+: SPT 1330TX/1270RX, 10G, Single Mode, BIDI, 1Core, LC (Cisco comp)
175'600.00 ₮ 175'600.00 ₮ 175'600.00 ₮ 175600.0 MNT
SFP+: SPT 1270TX/1330RX, 10G, Single Mode, BIDI, 1Core, LC (Cisco comp)
175'600.00 ₮ 175'600.00 ₮ 175'600.00 ₮ 175600.0 MNT
SFP+: SPT 1330TX/1270RX, 10G, Single Mode, 1Core, LC (Mikrotik comp)
175'600.00 ₮ 175'600.00 ₮ 175'600.00 ₮ 175600.0 MNT

To install this Web App in your iPhone/iPad press and then Add to Home Screen.