True
Ангилал
Арилгах
Хурдан хайх
x
Хурдан хайх
x
FTTH: SPL Termination box, 4 Ports, SC, Single Mode, Simplex Adapters, Plastic
20'500.00 ₮ 20'500.00 ₮ 20'500.00 ₮ 20500.0 MNT
FDF: 12core SC Single Mode Rackmount Simplex Adapters
143'800.00 ₮ 143'800.00 ₮ 143'800.00 ₮ 143800.0 MNT
RJ45 Complect for Outdoor Enclosure
11'500.00 ₮ 11'500.00 ₮ 11'500.00 ₮ 11500.0 MNT
FTTH: SPL Termination box, 4 Ports, SC, Single Mode, Simplex Adapters, Metal
44'200.00 ₮ 44'200.00 ₮ 44'200.00 ₮ 44200.0 MNT
FTTH:APCE 4portsTermination Box
29'300.00 ₮ 29'300.00 ₮ 29'300.00 ₮ 29300.0 MNT
FTTH:APCE 8 ports Termination Box Outdoor
78'600.00 ₮ 78'600.00 ₮ 78'600.00 ₮ 78600.0 MNT
Splice: APCE Fiber Optical Splice Closure Horizontal
82'000.00 ₮ 82'000.00 ₮ 82'000.00 ₮ 82000.0 MNT
Splice: APCE Fiber Optical Splice Closure Vertical
82'000.00 ₮ 82'000.00 ₮ 82'000.00 ₮ 82000.0 MNT
Fiber Faceplate:Duplex LC,Wall Plate FTTH
12'000.00 ₮ 12'000.00 ₮ 12'000.00 ₮ 12000.0 MNT

To install this Web App in your iPhone/iPad press and then Add to Home Screen.