True
Ангилал
Арилгах
Хурдан хайх
x
Хурдан хайх
x
Antenna: Ubiquiti AF5U AirFiber High-Band 5GHz Radio System, +1.2Gbps, PTP, +100km
6'332'900.00 ₮ 6'332'900.00 ₮ 6'332'900.00 ₮ 6332900.0 MNT
SFP+: INTEL 10GBase-SR 850nm MM 2Core 300m
78'700.00 ₮ 78'700.00 ₮ 78'700.00 ₮ 78700.0 MNT
SFP+: ETU 10G MM 850nm 2core 300m, (Cisco 10GBASE-SR compatible)
78'700.00 ₮ 78'700.00 ₮ 78'700.00 ₮ 78700.0 MNT
SFP: ETU 1.25G 850nm MM 2core LC, 550m, (Cisco GLC-SX-MMD comp)
50'900.00 ₮ 50'900.00 ₮ 50'900.00 ₮ 50900.0 MNT
SFP+: ETU 10G SM 1310nm 2core LC 10km, (Cisco 10GBASE-LR compatible)
139'200.00 ₮ 139'200.00 ₮ 139'200.00 ₮ 139200.0 MNT
Trendnet TEG-30262 24-Port Gigabit Switch with 2x10G SFP+ slots
908'300.00 ₮ 908'300.00 ₮ 908'300.00 ₮ 908300.0 MNT
FTTH: SPL Termination box, 4 Ports, SC, Single Mode, Simplex Adapters, Plastic
20'500.00 ₮ 20'500.00 ₮ 20'500.00 ₮ 20500.0 MNT
Switch: Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960S-48TS-L, 48*GbE , uplink 4*Giga SFP, LAN Base
2'291'900.00 ₮ 2'291'900.00 ₮ 2'291'900.00 ₮ 2291900.0 MNT
Switch: Cisco Catalyst C1000-24T-4G-L, 24*GbE 4*1G SFP
2'673'100.00 ₮ 2'673'100.00 ₮ 2'673'100.00 ₮ 2673100.0 MNT
Switch: Cisco Catalyst C1000-48T-4X-L, 48*GbE 4*10G SFP+
4'604'200.00 ₮ 4'604'200.00 ₮ 4'604'200.00 ₮ 4604200.0 MNT
Switch: Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960S-24TS-L, 24*GbE , uplink 4*Giga SFP, LAN Base
1'815'500.00 ₮ 1'815'500.00 ₮ 1'815'500.00 ₮ 1815500.0 MNT
Tool: APCE Punch Down Tool, Krone type, With close lock
46'500.00 ₮ 46'500.00 ₮ 46'500.00 ₮ 46500.0 MNT
Tool: APCE APC660021 Crimping Tool
38'100.00 ₮ 38'100.00 ₮ 38'100.00 ₮ 38100.0 MNT

To install this Web App in your iPhone/iPad press and then Add to Home Screen.